‹ Continue Shopping

Secure Checkout

  • 1Log In or Register
  • 2Shipping & Billing Info
  • 3Review, Pay & Submit

Shop

Navigate:  StoreFront / Network Solutions / Networking & Data Active Equipment / SFP Modules / 065-79SXEDMG
<   Previous Product
Next Product   >

065-79SXEDMG

1000BaseSX SFP Module 1310 nm – MM/LC, 2 km
Price: $471.70
Add To Cart
800-245-4964
Returning Customer?
Shopping Cart
 

The Shopping Cart is currently empty

Shopping Cart by Nexternal