‹ Continue Shopping

Secure Checkout

  • 1Log In or Register
  • 2Shipping & Billing Info
  • 3Review, Pay & Submit

Shop

Navigate:  StoreFront / Cable Connectors & Accessories / PatchPanels & Enclosures / Fiber Optic Rack & Wall Mount / Adapter Plates and Cassettes / Fiber Optic Cassettes

FIBER OPTIC CASSETTES

DM-1MLCB24 THUMBNAIL
24 LC SingleMode Cassette
Price: $826.29
Add To Cart
DM-1MSCB12 THUMBNAIL
12 SC SingleMode Cassette
Price: $397.77
Add To Cart

DM-4MLCC12 THUMBNAIL
12 LC Fiber Cassette OM3 1 MPO
Price: $378.55
Add To Cart
DM-4MLCC24 THUMBNAIL
24 LC OM3 Cassette 1 MPO
Price: $693.70
Add To Cart

DM-4MSCC12 THUMBNAIL
12 Fiber SC OM3 1 MPO
Price: $326.67
Add To Cart
NS-DM1MLCA12 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/APC - MPO/APC MALE
Price: $533.23
Add To Cart

NS-DM1MLCB12 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OS2, LC/UPC - MPO/APC MALE
Price: $490.98
Add To Cart
NS-DM1MSCB06 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OS2, SC/UPC - MPO/APC MALE
Price: $269.48
Add To Cart

NS-DM4MLCC12 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OM3, LC - MPO MALE
Price: $391.48
Add To Cart
NS-DM4MSCC06 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OM3, SC - MPO MALE
Price: $220.86
Add To Cart

NS-DM5MLCC12 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 12F CASSETTE, OM4, LC - MPO MALE
Price: $424.93
Add To Cart
NS-DM5MSCC06 THUMBNAIL
NEXT STEP 6F CASSETTE, OM4, SC - MPO MALE
Price: $239.76
Add To Cart

NS-PMWL12(x) THUMBNAIL
Next Step 12 Fiber Patch Module
Price: $52.77 Price Details
800-245-4964
Returning Customer?
Shopping Cart
 

The Shopping Cart is currently empty

Shopping Cart by Nexternal